Programme wise Contact list

National Tuberculosis Elimination Program (NTEP):-

State Contact List, NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No Email
Dr. R.K Barman STO, NTEP State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9436518660 stotr@rntcp.org
Dr. Abhijit Das APO/Epidemiologist State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9436503056 stotr@rntcp.org
Dr.Amit Debbarma MO-STC State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9612604868 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri Saikat Dey IEC Officer,RNTCP State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9862473703 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri Abhijit Saha Accounts Officer/State Accountant State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9862188527 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri Anirban Kar Pharmacist, SDS State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9436540274 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri Sandeep Deb Data Analyst State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9089133191 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri Jayanta Ch. Saha Asst. Store keeper, SDS State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9856574595 stotr@rntcp.org
Smt. Tathapi Saha Sec. Asst. State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9774318225 stotr@rntcp.org
Sri. Soumitra Sarkar Pro&Logistic State TB Cell, Office of the Mission Director 9774042769 stotr@rntcp.org

West Tripura District Staff, NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr. Abhijit Das District TB Officer DTC West 9436503056
Dr. P.K Baidya Medical Officer -DTC (W) DTC West 9436123840
Dr. Sagar Gupta Medical Officer AGMC 9436138596
Dr. Sharabani Debnath MO-TC Sadar TU 9436459925
Dr. Dipti Roy MO-TC Jirania CHC 8794586833
Dr. Victor Deb MO-TC Mohanpur CHC 7005304791
Sri. Sudip Paul Laboratory technician AGMC 9612085343
Smt. Mithu Jamatia Laboratory technician TMC 9089762055
Smt. Bishnu Rani Jamatia Laboratory technician Anandanagar PHC 9615158662
Sri. Ashish Kumar Ghosh TB Health Visitor TMC 9862522633
Sri. Pankaj Das TB Health Visitor AGMC 9436362970
Sri. Bijoy Debbarma TB Health Visitor DTC (W) 9862609425
Sri. Mosarif Hossain TB Health Visitor DTC (W) 8729845400
Sri. Mithun Dhar Choudhury TB Health Visitor DTC (W) 9402382189
Sri. Mrityunjoy Debbarma Senior Treatment Supervisor Sadar TU 9774756645
Sri. Binoy Sarkar Senior Treatment Supervisor Mohanpur TU 8794986942
Sri. Amrit Roy Senior Treatment Supervisor Jirania 9485461344
Sri. Pallab Das Senior Treatment Supervisor Mohanpur-Jirania TU 9436336483
Sri.Abhijit Paul Lab. Tech. /Senior TB. Laboratory Supervisor DTC (W) 8837366029
Sri. Depanka Bhattacharjee DRTB Counselor AGMC (DR-TB Centre) 9862775272
Sri. Rupak Das Statistic Assistant AGMC (DR-TB Centre) 9774713204
Mr.Anish Das Dist. PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator AGMC (DR-TB Centre) 7893770218
Smt. Banti Das Microbiologist C & DST Lab, AGMC 9863333103
Sri.Sumen Das Senior Laboratory Technicians C & DST Lab, AGMC 9774909549
Sri..Dipak Bhattacharjee Data Entry Operator C & DST Lab, AGMC 9856676760
Sri.Narayan Dey Accountant DTC West 9436787821

North Tripura District Staff, NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr. Ashis Daskanungo District TB Officer O/O the CMO(North) Dharmanagar 8974203644
Dr. Nityahari Bhowmik Medical Officer - TC Dharmanagar DH 9436132431
Dr. Rajat Goswami Medical Officer - TC Panisagar CHC 9774599389
Dr.Sirshendu Dhar Medical Officer – TC Kanchanpur S.D Hospital 9862764123
Sri. Chinmoy De District PMDT & TB HIV Co-ordinator DTC (North) 9774872544
Sri. Nibash Nath Senior Treatment Supervisor Panisagar TU North 8794465970
Sri. Farid Uddin Senior Treatment Supervisor DTC (TU) North 9436477621
Sri. Debasish Dewan Senior Treatment Supervisor Kanchanpur TU North 9612179209
Sri. Kripendra Nath Senior TB.Laboratory Supervisor DTC (TU) North 9612308306
Sri. Chandra Sekhar Barua SeniorTB. Laboratory Supervisor Kanchanpur TU North 9436527445
Sri. Sanjay Kumar Datta Accountant DTC (North) 9862784775
Smt. Rupali Nag (Majumder) Data Entry Operator DTC (North) 9862794223
Sri. Argopratap Nandi Majumder Laboratory technician DTC (TU) North 9436488190

South Tripura District Staff,NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr.Arup Datta District TB Officer Belonia SDH 9436575197
Dr. Suman Patari Medical officer-TC Belonia SDH 8414940417
Dr. Tamal Ray Medical officer-TC Sabroom SDH 9862433017
Mr.Sankar Pal Sr. Treatment Supervisor Belonia SDH 9436867121
Mr.Khokan Mallik Sr. TB LaboratorySupervisor Belonia SDH 9862480718
Mr. Joyram Debbarma Sr. TB Laboratory Supervisor Sabroom SDH 8794586621
Mr.Sukanta Das Sr. Treatment Supervisor Belonia SDH 8257867009
Mr.Amit Kumar Dhar

Laboratory Technician

Belonia SDH

8118907613

Mr.Bikash Majumder Dist. PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator Belonia SDH 9436502668
Mr.Debasish Majumder Data Entry operator Belonia SDH 9436490275

Dhalai District Staff,NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr.Dayasish Chakma District TB officer DTC Dhalai 9402144911
Dr. Amit Sen Medical officer- TC Longtarai Valley SDH 9774145303
Dr.Janaki Chakma Medical officer Gandacherra SDH 9436551607
Dr.Niladri Debbarma Medical officer Kulai DH 7005700192
Mr.Rajib kr Biswas Data Entry operator DTC Dhalai 9436514968
Mr.Abhijit Paul Sr. TB Laboratory Supervisor DTC TU Kulai 9402336257
Mr.Uttam Kr Paul Laboratory Technician Chailengta SDH 8730898748
Mr.Thaionggya Mog Senior Treatment Supervisor Chailengta TU 8974763306
Mr.Madhusudan Das Sr. Treatment Supervisor DTC TU Kulai 8974384524
Sri. Pohar Debbarma Sr. Treatment Supervisor Gandacherra SDH 9731150266
Mr.Ajit Das Dist. PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator DTC Kulai 8731986809

Sepahijala District Staff,NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr.Manabendra Reang District TB Officer CMO Sepahijala 9862990712
Dr.Rajesh Das Medical officer-TC Melaghar SDH 9612997512
Dr. Mili Das Medical officer-TC Bishalgarh SDH 7085625695
Mr.Sankar Paul Sr. Treatment Supervisor Bishalgarh TU 9436125061
Mr.Bridges Biswas Sr. Treatment Supervisor Melaghar TU 9774163575
Mr.Biswajit Debnath Senior TB. Laboratory Supervisor Melaghar TU 9774602302
Mr.Tanuj Sharma Data Entry Operator CMO Sepahijala 8258849566
Mr.Kamrul Hussan Dist.PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator CMO Sepahijala

9774964338

Mr.Sankar Nath

Accountant

CMO Sepahijala

9436488610

Unakoti District Staff,NTEP :-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr.Nabajyoti Chakma District TB Officer DTC Unakoti 9436358812
Dr.Amitesh Bhattacharjee Medical officer - TC DTC TU Unakoti 9436501399
Dr. Hoimobati Paul Medical officer - TC Kumarghat CHC 7308436598
Mr.Monojit Bhattacharjee Accountant DTC Unakoti 9615810745
Mr. Bibhuti Sinha Data Entry Operator DTC Unakoti 8131903407
Mr.Anuraj Saha Sr. Treatment Supervisor Kumarghat TU 9436501159
Mr.Sukanta Paul Sr. TB Laboratory Supervisor DTC Unakoti 9485144943
Mr.Bijen Kr.Singha Dist. PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator DTC Unakoti 9436479015
Mr.Amit Debnath Sr. Treatment Supervisor DTC (U) TU 9436508842

Gomati District Staff,NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr. Dipak Rudra Paul District TB Officer DTC Gomati 9436475100/8731043703
Dr.Monalisha Roy Medical officer- TC TSD SDH 9485164138
Dr.Hemanta Reang Medical officer- TC Karbook SDH 8974643250
Mr.Goutam Chakraborty Sr. TB Laboratory Supervisor DTC Gomati 9436490234
Mr.Monojit Datta Sr.Treatment Supervisor Udaipur TU 9774544860
Mr.Dilip Debbarma Sr.Treatment Supervisor Korbook TU 9863988865
Mr.Animesh Majumder Data Entry operator DTC Gomati 9089237303
Mrs.Shilpi Rani Das Laboratory Technician DTC Gomati 9862456455
Mr.Bikram Datta Laboratory Technician DTC TU (TS Hospt.) 8014790750
Mrs.Sangita Rani Jamatia Laboratory Technician Ompi CHC 8974470321
Mr.Suman Debnath Accountant DTC Gomati 9774551442

Khowai District Staff,NTEP:-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Dr. Ashim Debbarma District TB Officer DTC Khowai 7085444012
Dr.Arindam Debbarma Medical officer- TC Khowai DH 7005700350
Mr. Animesh Bhattacharjee. Sr. Treatment Supervisor Khowai TU 9436564639
Mr. Chati Debbarma. Sr. Treatment Supervisor Khowai TU 7005119951
Mr.Sushil Sinha Sr. TB Laboratory Supervisor Khowai TU 9436797775
Mr.Palash Roy. Accountant DTC Khowai 9436132571
Mr.Abhijit Biswas Laboratory Technician Kalyanpur DMC 9862387533
Partha Pratim Chakraborty Data Entry Operator DTC Khowai 8415868491
Amit kr. Acharjee Dist. PMDT & TBHIV Coordinator Khowai TU 9436531546

National Leprosy Eradication Programme (NLEP):-

Name Designation Place of posting Phone No
Sri Amitava Roy BFO State Health & Family Welfare Society,Tripura 8794455699
Sri Satyendra Kumar Baidya Administrative Assistant State Health & Family Welfare Society,Tripura 9436513417
Sri Sajal Kanti Bhattacharjee Paramedical Worker Health & Family Welfare Department -
Sri Gopal Krishna Sharma Paramedical Worker Health & Family Welfare Department -
Sri Ananta Kumar Acharjee Paramedical Worker Health & Family Welfare Department -
Sri Pinku Debnath Driver State Health & Family Welfare Society,Tripura 9862137889

National Vector Borne Disease Control Programme (NVBDCP):-

<
Name Designation Place of posting
Sri Ajit Sarma DVBPO/VBD Consultant O/o the CMO (West & Sepahijala)
Sri Ratnabir Singha DVBPO/VBD Consultant O/o the CMO(Gomati)
Sri Shubrajit Kar DVBPO/VBD Consultant O/o the CMO(North)
Sri Dinesh Debbarma DVBPO/VBD Consultant O/o the CMO(Dhalai)
Sri Tapas Chandra Paul DVBPO/VBD Consultant O/o the CMO(South)
Sri Sambit Deb PSCM Consultant NVBDCP section
Sri Mrinmoy Paul Finance & Accounts Consultant NVBDCP section
Sri Joydeep Datta BCC/PPP Consultant NVBDCP section
Sri Kunal De Secretarial Assistant NVBDCP section
Sri Dipayan Saha Statistical cum Accounts Asst. NVBDCP section
Sri Antony Tripura Secretarial Assistant cum DEO  NVBDCP section
Sri Pintu Dey Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(West)
Sri Subrata Biswas Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(Gomati)
Sri Jhutan Sarker Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(Unakuti)
Sri Tamas Debbarma Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(Dhalai)
Ms.Shrabani Kar Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(Sepahijala)
Mr. Rin Wama Kuki Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(North)
Smt.Joweli Debbarma Secretarial Assistant cum DEO O/o the CMO(Khowai)
Sri Mantu Debbarma Malaria Technical Supervisor Mandai PHC, West
Smt. Bina Debnath Malaria Technical Supervisor Ananda Nagar PHC, West
Sri Prasanta Bhattacharjee Malaria Technical Supervisor Katlamara, West
Sri Biplab Das Malaria Technical Supervisor Mandai PHC, West
Sri Dip Datta Chowdhury Malaria Technical Supervisor Gandachara SDH, Dhalai Dist
Sri Sushanta Shil Malaria Technical Supervisor Ambassa PHC, Dhalai Dist.
Sri Pranab Das Malaria Technical Supervisor Kamalpur SDH, Dhalai Dist.
Sri Abinash Tripura Malaria Technical Supervisor LTV SDH,Dhalai Dist
Sri Sushanta Majumder Malaria Technical Supervisor Sonamura SDH, SPJ Dist.
Sri Bani Ram Reang Malaria Technical Supervisor Ramkumar Nariaha CHC, Karbook
Sri Sujit Kr. Saha Malaria Technical Supervisor O/o the CMO, Gomati, Udaipur
Sri Bidhyut Das Malaria Technical Supervisor Amarpur SDH, Gomati
Sri Bijoy Chakraborty Malaria Technical Supervisor O/o the CMO(S), Belonia
Sri Himadri Chowdhury Malaria Technical Supervisor Santirbazer PHC,South
Sri Biswajit Raj Malaria Technical Supervisor Sabroom SDH,South
Sri Ajit Debnath Malaria Technical Supervisor Kanika Memorial PHC,Unakuti
Sri Junan Chakma Malaria Technical Supervisor Pacherthal PHC,Unakuti
Sri Goutam Biswas Malaria Technical Supervisor Kumarghat R/H,Unakuti
Sri Bikash Datta Malaria Technical Supervisor SDMO, Khowai
Sri Nirmal Debbarma Malaria Technical Supervisor Teliamura R/H,Khowai Dist.
Gourab Esh Malaria Technical Supervisor O/o the CMO North
Apu Debbarma Malaria Technical Supervisor Kanchanpur SDH, North Tripura
Sri Abhijit Das Lab. Technician Taibandal PHC, Sipahijala Dist.
Smt.Tushipan Choudhary Lab. Technician Baijalbari PHC, Khowai Dist.
Smt. Basuli Baidya Lab. Technician Belonia Hospital, South Dist.
Smt. Parvin Akter Lab. Technician Borakha PHC, West Dist.
Sri Kollol Ghosh Lab. Technician Kullai Dist Hospital, Dhalai
Sri Nabendu Chakraborty Lab. Technician Irani PHC, Kailashahar
Smt. Sumita Reang Lab. Technician Chelagang PHC, Gomati Dist
Sumen Dey Lab.Technician Laljuri PHC, North Tripura

National Programme for Control of Blindness (NPCB):-

>
Name Designation Place of posting District
Smt. Jayashree Dey Opthalmic Assistant Ashrampara UPHC West
Smt. Sucheta Chakraborty Opthalmic Assistant Anandanagar PHC West
Smt. Tamalika Debnath Opthalmic Assistant Gandhigram PHC West
Smt. Manali Das Opthalmic Assistant Madhya pratapgarh UPHC West
Smt. Ipsa Deb Opthalmic Assistant Kanchanmala PHC West
Sri Suman Sarkar Opthalmic Assistant Katlamara PHC West
Smt. Piyali Rudra Paul Opthalmic Assistant Nandannagar PHC West
Smt. Sharmistha Das Roy Opthalmic Assistant Bamutia PHC West
Sri Shibu Das Opthalmic Assistant Ranirbazar PHC West
Smt. Nivedita Neogi Opthalmic Assistant Bishramganj PHC Sepahijala
Smt. Laxmi Mishra(Shukla) Opthalmic Assistant Madhupur PHC Sepahijala
Smt. Smriti Lata DebBarma Opthalmic Assistant Taksapara PHC Sepahijala
Smt. Jhumi Debbarma Opthalmic Assistant Dayarampara PHC Sepahijala
Smt. Debalina Das Opthalmic Assistant Paschim BhubanbanUPHC West
Sri Sourav Chakraborty Opthalmic Assistant Garjee PHC Gomati
Smt. Sangita Sutradhar Opthalmic Assistant Nutanbazar PHC Gomati
Sri Ashim Chowdhury Opthalmic Assistant SBC NM PHC South
Sri Jayanta Das Opthalmic Assistant Paikhola PHC South
Smt. Paramita Singha Roy Opthalmic Assistant Matai PHC South
Sri James Debbarma Opthalmic Assistant Manikpur PHC Dhalai
Smt. Sayani Deb Opthalmic Assistant Marachara PHC Dhalai
Smt. Sanjana Debbarma Opthalmic Assistant Dhalai District Eye Hospital Dhalai
Sri Goutam Deb Opthalmic Assistant Dhumachara PHC North
Smt. Malabika Singha Opthalmic Assistant Panisagar PHC North
Smt. Sunanda Chakma Opthalmic Assistant Kanchanpur SDH North
Sri Amit Debbarma Data Entry Operator DBCP,Dhalai, Kulai Dhalai
Sri Dibakar Sarkar Data Entry Operator DBCP, North, Unakoti Dist. Hosp. Unakoti
Sri Parthajit Lodh Data Entry Operator DBCP, South, TSD Hosp.,Udaipur South
Sri Pradyut Narayan Chakraborty Data Entry Operator DBCP, West, IGM Hospital West

Smt. Paramita Saha Data Entry Operator SPO,NPCB West
Sri Dipak PurkayasthaEye Donation ConsellorEye Bank, IGM West
Sri Lakshman Banik administration Assistantt SPO,NPCB West

Integrated Disease Surveillance Programme (IDSP):-

Name Designation Place of posting Contact No.
Dr.Sangeeta Chakraborty DSO O/o the CMO West 8787792130
Dr. Abhishek Debnath DSO O/o the CMO Dhalai 8415074044
Dr Rajkishore Debbarma DSO O/o the CMO Khowai 9402348249
Dr Arjun Saha DSO O/o the CMO Gomati 7005271046
Dr Mousumi Sarkar DSO O/o the CMO South 9402180827
Dr Antara Banik DSO O/o the CMO Sepahijala 9612632411
Dr.Sankha Subhra Debnath DSO O/o the CMO Unakoti 9862036563
Dr Subhasish Roy DSO O/o the CMO North 9366064293
Dr. Debasis Barman Nodal Officer AGMC 9436465794
Dr. Bidhan Goswami Nodal Officer AGMC 9436504013
Smt. Mangal Laxmi Debbarma Group-D SSU, IDSP, Tripura 03821-231-5879

Contractual Staff under IDSP :-

Name Designation Place of posting Contact No.
Smt. Kaushiki Saha Microbiologist SSU, IDSP, Tripura 8974837295
Sri Santi Ranjan Chowdhury Consultant (Finance & Procurement) SSU, IDSP, Tripura 9774147763
Smt. Jhuma Das Entomologist SSU, IDSP, Tripura 9436127301
Sri Manoranjan Pal Data Manager SSU, IDSP, Tripura 9862218647
Sri Subhransu Saha Data Manager DSU, IDSP, Gomati 9436106361
Sri Diptanu Saha Data Manager DSU, IDSP, South 9774273802
Sri Dinesh Debbarma Data Manager DSU, IDSP, Khowai 9774372576
Smt. Shuchita Chakraborty Data Manager DSU, IDSP, West 8730055706
Smt. Haimanti Reang Data Manager DSU, IDSP, Sepahijala 9862557952
Sri Paritosh Das Data Manager DSU, IDSP, unokoti 8974727862
Sri Sanjib Dhar Data Manager DSU, IDSP, Dhalai 9436464945
Smt. Rikta Bhowmik Data Entry Operator SSU, IDSP, Tripura 9856808402
Sri Durga Prasad Sinha Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, West 9436184070
Sri Sidhartha Biswas Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, Sepahijala 9862752963
Sri Dilip Sarkar Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, Gomati 9436486631
Smt. Puspa Laxmi Debbarma Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, Dhalai 9089680469
Smt. Dharitri Debbarma Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, Khowai 9774707470
Smt. Pue Barua Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, North 9436474416
Sri Harilal Murasing Data Entry Operator DSU, IDSP, South 9774926156
Smt. Lata Debnath Data Entry Operator AGMC 9863034868

National Iodine Deficiency Disorders Control Programme (NIDDCP):-

Name Designation Place of posting
Sri Biswajit Chowdhury Technical Officer O/o Mission Director, NHM Building, Agartala.

AYUSH:-

Name Designation Place of posting Contact No.
Dr. Sunanda Bhattacharya Branch Officer AYUSH O/o MD NHM, Agartala 9862395632
Sri Shuba Bhattacharjee Programme Manager O/o MD NHM, Agartala 9436133208
Sri Surajit Paul Finance Manager O/o MD NHM, Agartala 9402163733
Sri Sushanta Sarkar AAA O/o MD NHM, Agartala 9862472703
Sri Bimal Roy Computer Assistant O/o MD NHM, Agartala 9862207761
Sri Biswajit Chakraborty

Safaiwala (AYUSH)

O/o MD NHM, Agartala -

National Tobacco Control Programme (NTCP):-

<
Name Designation Place of posting Contact No.
Dr. Supriya Mallik State Nodal Officer State Tobacco Control Cell 9774074001
Smt. Moutousi Deb State Consultant State Tobacco Control Cell 9862009801
Sri Abhimanuya Datta Legal Consultant State Tobacco Control Cell 8787413467
Sri Suman Das State Data Entry Operator State Tobacco Control Cell 9774723124
Dr. Sukhendu Nath District Programme Officer West District,CMO Office -
Sri Amlan Deb District Consultant West District,CMO Office 9862717901
Smt Kabita Ghosh (Debbarma) Psychologist/Counselor West District,CMO Office 9862467314
Smt Samapika Deb Social Worker West District,CMO Office 9774071893
Sri Amitava Rudra Pal District Data Entry Operator West District,CMO Office 9402377039
Dr. Parimal Mahato District Programme Officer Dhalai District, CMO Office -
Sri Jessan Debbarma District Consultant West District,CMO Office 7005730755
Sri Platini Debbarma Social Worker West District,CMO Office 9612291906
Dr. Arijit Sinha District Programme Officer Sepahijala District, CMO Office -
Sri Goutam Deb District Consultant West District,CMO Office 9862451619
Sri Arindam Chakraborty Psychologist/Counselor West District,CMO Office 8257852750
Sri Chanchal Debbarma Social Worker West District,CMO Office 9856645546
Dr. Alak Das District Programme Officer South District, CMO Office -
Sri Arjit DasDistrict Consultant South District, CMO Office 8787792688
Dr. Sankha Subhra Debnath District Programme Officer Unakoti District, CMO Office  
Sri Rajesh Malakar Social Worker Unakoti District,CMOOffice 8794375989
Dr. AlokDhar District Programme Officer

North District, CMO Office

-
Dr. Ayan Das Biswas District Programme Officer Khowai District, CMO Office -

National Programme for Prevention and Control of Cancer, Diabetes, Cardiovascular Diseases and Stroke (NPCDCS):-

Name Designation Place of posting Contact No.
Dr. Supriya Mallik, MD State Programme Officer O/o the MD NHM 9774074001
Sri Swarup Roy State Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the MD NHM 9402142822
Sri. Jayanta Debnath Data Entry Operator O/o the MD, NHM 9774310950
Dr. Sukhendu Nath DPO

O/o the CMO,West 9402340223
Sri. Arijit Das District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO ,West

8575833438

Smt Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee Physiotherapist IGM Hospital

8729819963

Smt. Sutrishna Paul

Laboratory Technician

Agartala Pura Nigam H&WC

9436918691

Sri. Ramu Saha Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO ,West 9774891230

Sri. Parimal Das Data Entry Operator AGMC & GBPHospital 9774544582
Md. Rahul Islam Staff Nurse IGM HospitalAgartala 9436948834
Sri. Gautam Bhattacharya Data Entry Operator Regional CancerCentre 9774554401
Dr. Alak Das DPO O/o the CMO,South 8974288353
Sri Antony Tripura District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,South 9089218680
Smt. Chingnu Mog Staff Nurse South DistrictHospital 8414027432
Smt. Sanchita Das Staff Nurse Belonia SDH 9402156303
Sri. Arup Debnath Counselor Belonia SDH 8974678563
Dr. Parimal Mahato DPO O/o the CMO,Dhalai 8617538645
Smt Manjuri Debbarma District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,Dhalai 8729821967
Sri. Himmat Debbarma Physiotherapist Dhalai DistrictHospita 9436487508
Sri. Tamal Deb Staff Nurse Dhalai DistrictHospital 9862816047
Sri Somnath Das Staff Nurse Gandachara SDH 9485453933
Shri Raidhan Tripura Staff Nurse BSM SDH 9436164849
Sri. Subhendu Barua Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO,Dhalai 9774432738
Dr. Arjun Saha DPO O/o the CMO,Gomati 7005271046
Sri Subrata Das District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,Gomati 9436451553
Sri. Samarjit Choudhuri Physiotherapist Gomati DistrictHospital 8730988657
Smt. Piyali Saha Laboratory Technician Gomati DistrictHospita 8731088983
Smt. Nilima Deb(Sen) Counselor Gomati DistrictHospital 9436490404
Sri Debjyoti Debnath Staff Nurse Amarpur SDH 8014554550
Sri. Pranab Majumder Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO ,Gomati 9612172906
Dr. Ayan Das Biswas DPO O/o the CMO,Khowai 9436586712
Sri Suman Ghosh District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,Khowai 8974202646
Sri. Rati Kanta Debnath Staff Nurse Khowai District Hospital 7085233572
Sri. Ratan Das Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO,Khowai 9402593381
Dr. Alok Kr. Dhar DPO O/o the CMO,North 9862503267
Sri Dipak Sangma Physiotherapist North Districthospital 8974553260
Smt. Debolina Acharjee Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO ,North 9402122209
Dr. Arijit Sinha DPO O/o the CMO,Sepahijala 9436139011
Sri. Gourav Bhattacharjee District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,Sepahijala 9774511616
Smt. Nandita Malla (Paul) Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO,Sepahijala 8974724105
Sri Wilson Debbarma Physiotherapist Bishalgarh SDH 9774229736
Smt. Chandra Mallik Counselor Melagarh SDH 7308350971
Smt. Manalika Das Staff Nurse Melagarh SDH 9774232474
Smt. Payel Debnath Staff Nurse Bishalgarh SDH 8794549018
Sri. Biswajit Debnath Staff Nurse Takarjala CHC 9612286682
Sri. Mrityunjoy Das Staff Nurse Bishalgarh SDH 9774163498
Sri Bimal Debbarma Staff Nurse Melagarh SDH 8119934415
Smt. Shilpi Ghosh Data Entry Operator Takarjala CHC 9774423823
Dr. Sankha Subhra Debnath DPO O/o the CMO,Unakoti 9862036563
Sri Bikram Debbarma District Finance - Cum -Logistic Consultant. O/o the CMO,Unakoti 9612245183
Sri. Arindam Roy Physiotherapist RGM Hospital, Kailashahar 9436348168
Smt Rosaline Darlong Staff Nurse RGM SDH 9366362844
Sri. Goutam Deb Data Entry Operator O/o the CMO ,Unakoti 8730012281